Celebrate SFD on Saturday 16 September 2017

Registered events for Software Freedom Day 2009

CountryTeamLeader
"Fundación GNUCHILE"Oscar Valenzuela
"Sergipe"Hugo Doria
"JUST Open Source Group"Issa Mahasneh
"Chapman University ACM"Joe Smith
"Campo Grande"Jos Ricardo da Silva
"cialug"Barry Von Ahsen
"Ubuntu DC LoCo Team"Kevin Cole
"Ubuntu Cymru"Christopher Swift
"Hellug"nikos roussos
"Palm Beach County Linux User Group"Carol Bean
"Ubuntu Maryland Loco Team"Chuck Frain
"Atlanta Linux Fest"Jon Reagan
"UFVFreedom"Wesley Henrique Godoy
"New Hampshire Team"Arc Riley
"gulip"Rodrigo Rodriguez
"FOSS San Lorenzo Valley"Larry Cafiero
"Rosario-LUGRo"Julio Cesar Puigpinos
"SFD Bangladesh Team"Russell John
"Tver LUG"Igor Murzov
"LUG Kiel"Thilo Pfennig
"Tunisian FOSS Community"Mossaab Ben Ammar
"XiyouLinux"Amos Kong
"PACSLinux"jim fisher
"KYOSS"John Hicks
"Costa Rica"Red Costarricense de Software Libre
"Parnaíba Libertas Quae sera Tamen"Isaque Alves
"asia/singapore"C David Rigby
"Open Everything Madison/Madison Linux User Group"Douglas Whitfield
"SFD Launceston"Waide Soper
"New Mexico Ubuntu LoCo"David Thomas
"Kuching Open Source Community"Nicholas Ng
"El Salvador"Celvin Rivas
"FSUGitalia"Alexjan Carraturo
"AsiaSource-Pilipinas"Francisco Sarmiento III
"LUGLi"Juan Wuethrich
"DabaweGNU"Holden Hao
"USA/Galax"Jim Tarvid
"ULUGFe"Lucas Cravero
"FRANJA MORADA"CEICH Centro de Estudiantes de Ingenieria y Ciencias Hidricas
"Beijing LUG"Frederic Muller
"cab"Sumit Ranjan Das
"glug"Andre Coetzee
"Noakhali Open Source Group"Nurul Alam Masud
"Neo_Libre"Sathish Guru
"/ukraine/kharkiv"Illia Romanenko
"Linux Accra User Group"Kafui Odzangba Dake
"Ballito"Duncan Austin
"Vienna Fellowship Group of FSFE"Georg Kienesberger
"The Linux User Group - AITI"Frederick Yeboah
"Sierra eRiders"Sahr F. Gborie
"GULEV Software Libre"Miguel Angel Lopez Hernandez
"Lug - Nis"Milan Milosevic
"VaSLibre"Alvaro Hernandez
"Catalonia"Rafael Carreras
"DeriLU"Wassim Derguech
"Iranian Free Software"Omid Mottaghi
"SFD Bogotá"Jeffrey Steve Borbn Sanabria
"SILVANET RT-RW NET"Munif Solikhin, S.Hut
"OpenSolaris Tecum User Group"Giovanni Villella
"Buenos Aires"Andrs Sclippa
"Guyana Linux Users Group - Georgetown"Vidyaratha Kissoon
"Ville de Québec"David Tremblay
"Ubuntu Peru"Michael Garrido
"Porto Alegre"Vitrio Sassi
"Free Tigers"Githin Alapatt
"SL-Venezuela"Maria Leandro
"Grupo Objeto"Ricardo Traverso
"Tilaphux GSL"Jorge Eduardo Mario Indaburu
"FreieSoftwareOG"Edgar Hoffmann
"Ashanti Linux Users Group"Benjamin Freeman Kusi
"Comité de Software Libre de Cali"Diego Fernando Marin
"San Juan"Karina Hernandez
"Linuxpay"Jose Levieux
"freeIT"Mylene Sereno
"gslug Greater Seattle Linux Users Group"Ron Redmond
"IT Society"Jacqueline Nacar
"Trinity Grammar School Kew"James Lawson
"Halifax Computer Club"Colin Conrad
"Grupo de Usuarios de GNU/Linux de Tijuana"Jesus Godinez
"Salvador - Bahia"Rafael Gomes
"Apticoders"Siva Kumar Epari
"bathurst"Steve Olive
"BLUE"Irene Balaoing
"obbug"Vladislav Zhivkov
"AASOC-Team"Damian Melniczuk
"IIT Kanpur LUG"ashish bhatia
"Scarborough"mike drawneek
"Jamaica"Craig Perue
"CSCLUG"Zenko Klapko Jr
"TheCamels"Kamil Porembiski
"Dakarlug"Serghei Mihai
"Ubuntu Vancouver LoCo"Randall Ross
"Mashhad"Mohamad Reza Mirdamadi
"GDSoL"Gustavo Canales
"Pleszewska Grupa Trzymajaca Klawiature"Kacper Pluta
"UbuntuLovers"Babu Rajendran
"CPU"Rj Ian Sevilla
"Coffs Harbour"Paul Templeton
"Hanoilug"Quynh Vu Do
"Poznań SFD"Tomasz Napierala
"AI3L"Kassim ASSIROU
"ICT Sokoto Team"Alhassan Aliyu Mohammed
"InstallCafé"Morten Juhl-Johansen Zlde-Fejr
"JLUG"Boris Kleider
"Multi Boot"Maharana Pratap Singh
"HLCS"Ignazio Filice
"SFD Nicaragua"Leandro Gomez
"Hurlinux"Peter Eisinger
"Cookies" Bartlomiej Gasior
"SDF Tecnológico Rosario"maria soledad michalek
"Bangladesh"Abu Mohammad Omar Shehab Uddin Ayub
"Bracknell UK SFD"Alan Cocks
"ecoss"Manmohan Brahma
"Reciclanet"Ramon Barrenetxea
"Panama"Mario Young
"Puerto Rico"James Lynn
"Clarkson Open Source Institute"Patrick Wilbur
"La Guardia de Tux"Omar Ernesto Cabrera Rosero
"foss_usm"Eugene Ranjo
"SFD-Indore"Girish Shukla
"Helsingborg"Jonas Bjrk
"SoftwareLivreVS"Adriano Gomes
"Westall Secondary College"Roland Gesthuizen
"GLUC: Grupo GNU/Linux de la Universidad del Cauca"Ulises Hernandez Pino
"LZUOSS TEAM"Tan Long
"Quantum Solutions"Luis Gustavo Lira
"lug-jhalawar"Sanjay Agrawal
"scan-i"Efren Tercias
"sfd_mombasa"Arthur Simiyu
"Limestone Coast (formally Mount Gambier)"Robert Farrar
"tokyofoss"Jong Pairez
"Jaya Foss CLub"Kumaran M
"GUD-BR-PR"Felipe van de Wiel
"Associazione Verde Binario"Irene De Franco
"salem"Jeff Bonton
"PETComp"Daniel Ricardo dos Santos
"FOSS Nepal Community"Subir Pradhanang
"Wings On Fire"Bruce Mathew
"TCENet Team"manikandan kandasamy
"SOFTWARE FREEDOM DAY BARRANQUILLA"Pier Jose Gotta Perez
"Rinng"Agnieszka Pudlo
"PROTEGE_QV"Sylvie SIYAM PROTEGE QV
"Centro Libre"Ezequiel Aranda
"lima"Ronald Chilquillo
"FStival 09"Guruprasad L
"UNComahueOSUM"Silvana Canuto
"sunteameafit"Santiago Builes
"Community for Open Source Promotion (COSP)"Hisham Najam
"Valpolinux"jorge araneda flores
"Comunidad De SL Cordobesa"Maria Angelica Cambas Lobo
"UAMAC"Carlos Alberto Guzman Lucio
"Chihuahua"Alejandra Fierro
"FOSSUp"Mohamed Sanaulla
"ESIMECU TEAM"Carlos Alejandro Aguilar Castaeda
"UAEM SFD 09"Alan Vargas
"SFD Bangladesh HUB"Mohammad Anwarul Mamun
"UAEH-SFD"Jose Vazquez
"Computer Professional Union Team"Elvin Catantan
"STU Unal"Germn Corredor
"Valdivia"Juan Mardones
"SFD Team Christchurch"Rik Tindall
"ESCOM TEAM"Carlos Alejandro Aguilar Castaeda
"UPIICSA TEAM"Carlos Alejandro Aguilar Castaeda
"Groove Team"Hugo Munguia
"Hungary"Ferenc Havasi
"IsfahanLUG"behrad eslamifar
"PSL_PI_TERESINA"Francisco Borges Fernandes Jnior
"Ibarra"Luis Antonio Burbano
"Comunidad ATIX"Esteban Saavedra
"Red Educativa Sanjuanina"Ricardo M. MORALES
"Red Educativa Sanjuanina (Rivadavia)"Sonia I. FLORES
"Red Educativa Sanjuanina (Rawson)"Sonia H. ARIZA
"FSO Guatemala"Jorge Higueros
"WhiteHat"Ignacio Freiberg
"velug-mcbo"Efrain Valles
"F&B SISTEMAS SOLUCIONES EDUCATIVAS EN SOFTWARE LIBRE"Pedro Franco
"Ubuntu-ar"Felipe Lerena
"pune"shirish agarwal
"Red Educativa Sanjuanina (Valle Fértil)"Antonio OJEDA
"Red Educativa Sanjuanina (Chimbas)"Sonia I. FLORES
"Red Educativa Sanjuanina (Santa Lucia)"Carina VARELA
"EleBeComputacion"Eduardo Lopez
"HUT LUG"Huy Hoang
"Solid-ec"Paul Ochoa
"SLTlax"Jesus Christian Cruz Acono
"Stockholm"Roger Sinel
"PSL-TRINACIONAL"Marcos siriaco
"OSS"Chetan Bansal
"techriti"BITS OSUM
"Indianapolis"Michael Schultheiss
"SFD Worcester"Robert Jervis
"www.crice.org"Andres Genovez
"SFD in Cambridge"Robert Schumann
"schoolNET Zambia - Mufulira branch"Misheck Mutuzana
"Quartu_Software_Freedom"Emmett Stewart
"Ghana Linux Users Community(GH. LUC)"Dixon Aborjoe
"hippyboomers"Robert Bland
"La Guardia de Tux"John Kelly Villota Pismag
"SFDUganda"Simon Vass
"Manchester Free Software"Leslie IAnson
"sfd-sk / linuxfest / skosi"Jan Husar
"La Guardia de Tux"Omar Ernesto Cabrera Rosero
"Enna Open Source Team"Silvio Passalacqua
"HOP2E"Thomas Richter
"The dutch hope"WPME Hofland
"Opensource Application Knowledge Association"Sammy Fung
"ThaiClub"Elmira Poltavskaya
"Tatarlar"Irek Fasahov
"Nijnij Novgorod Team"Olga Gaidar
"PACH'ez"Pavel Chaikin
"OpenCms Hispano"Alejandro Alves
"OSU"Shubham Sahai
"FLOSSK"Shkumbin Brestovci
"UNT team"Flavia Larrubia
"Wellington"Jayne Wallis
"CLUG"Kamil Reszczyk
"Espirito Livre"Joao Fernando Costa Junior
"Net Admins"Cephas Kwashie Ahiaku
"Indalitux"Enrique Ramos Ortiz
"OpenMinds"Hamada Zahera
"Canberra"Pia Waugh
"Mesilla Valley Linux Users Group"Sandi Pfeiffer
"OmskLUG"Anatoly Kazantsev
"Agorapolis"Matteo Settenvini
"Software libre Santa Cruz"Jhonny Salvatierra Roca
"nimbin floss brigade"ash mathieson
"Russell County FOSS Team"Jeff Smith
"scotland"Stephen Marlow
"Moldova"zugravu gheorghe
"HCCVlaanderen"Johan Driesmans
"STG BITS, Pilani"Saurabh Agarwal
"SaigonLUG"An Nguyen
"Software Freedom Day NYC"James Vasile
"GRULIXucn"Alexis Tejeda
"Pickering Library"Ernst Lurz
"ILUG-CALINFO"MANI A.
"Irish Linux Users Group"Rachael Holt
"ÖStersund"Mathias Friman
"SFDUruguay"Bernab Garca
"Pretoria"Karl Fischer
"SF-FOSS"Rahul Kala
"The Working Centre Computer Recycling"Charles McColm
"binta audu"Binta Rotshak
"SFD Surabaya"Anton Siswo
"Rafsanjan LUG"Farhad Baghery
"Dundee"Arron Finnon
"NTU OSS"Gui De Tan
"Holt-Crestview Corner"Joseph Barrow
"OSFanG"Guido Kieninger
"Championship"Olga Dolgova
"Proplay"Svetlana Terehova
"hpi"BORIS LIMORENKO
"Tula PRO"Michail Holodkov
"SMP SEWER"Elena Saukowa
"Austin"Yuriy Novgorodskiy
"Austin"Yuri Novgorodski
"LOSI"Andrey Ogurchikoff
"Mysore FOSS users group"Deepak Kumar K S
"FreeGeek-Richmond"Justin OBrien
"Ben Nickell"Ben Nickell
"FOSS-Utalca"Francisco Rojas
"DS Scouts"Gayal Rupasinghe
"HULK - CLUG"Vlatko Kosturjak
"Sunrise"Aleksey Caregorodcev
"Dzerzhinsk"Marya Dikova
"UKZN"Poovendran Moodley
"AI3L"Idriss Marcial MONTHE
"HBCLUG"Simon Bridge
"openSUSE "Michael Lffler
"PSL-AM"Antonio Jnior
"Ass. Sputnix - Jug Sicilia"Vincenzo Virgilio
"BVBIEEE"Reshma Desai
"ASSOCIATION OF LINUX FRIENDS LIMBE CAMEROON"ngainku chanceline
"Michigan Software Freedom Day Members"john Hoye
"San Diego FOSS Community"Ken Simeon
"Rio de Janeiro"Oscar Marques
"Aquarious"Ajay Kumar Chhajer
"Megakomp Team"Alexander Voronin
"Trinidad and Tobago Computer Society"Dev Anand Teelucksingh
"FOSSGEN"Grace Sojor
"COSCA-CCS"Michael Manreza
"teams/India/Ernakulam"Prinson Joseph
"Western PA Linux Users Group"David Kraus
"ComunidadeOZulo"Alberto Permuy Leal
"Waikato Linux Users Group"Bruce Kingsbury
"B0rn N30"Muhammad Riza Diponegoro
"FOSS in Sri Lanka"Ranjith Suriyakula
"GNUeva Vizcayano"Meneleo John Mendoza
"Maldives Open Source Society"Yusuf Abdulla Shunan
"4Freedom on Second Life"Catharina Bethlehem
"JUG Muenster"Thomas Kruse
"LOGIN - Linux Owners Group in Newcastle"Mark Wallis
"Melbourne"Donna Benjamin
"OSUM TU Dortmund"Manuel Strer
"SFD Team KL"swee meng ng
"intispace"Muhammad Fahrizal Rahman
"SFD Bucaramanga"CUSOL UIS
"ClubNIX"Oliver Willemse
"Córdoba"Elias Andrawos
"IEEE CUSB"Hossam Fahmy
"FredLUG"Paul Frields
"Software Freedom Fighters"Md. Eftakhairul Islam Rain
"LAN PARTY FIFASoccer 2009"Svetlana Fedulova
"LAN PARTY FIFASoccer 2009"Svetlana Fedulova
"KNCHS FOSSociety"Jan Louis Gazo
"KNCHS FOSSociety"Jan Louis Gazo
"OpenMinds"sumit bisht
"Grupo GNU de Buga"ronald burgos
"Grupo GNU ParqueSoft Buga"ronald burgos
"rajkot"Parag Rughani
"Zion"Pramod S G
"DAVIET"Navrooz Singh
"NWFP UET OSUM Group"Ali Raza
"Amrita OSUM"Avinash Joshi
"Web. IT"Harris Soleminio
"Web. IT"Harris Soleminio
"Web. IT"Harris Soleminio
"mit_foss_group"Asmelash Teka
"Bhubaneswar user group"Jagadish Uttarkabat
"TAGUATO LIBRE - UACDE PY"Taguato Libre Uacde Paraguay
"GISL (GRUPO DE INVESTIGACION DE SOFTWARE LIBRE PARAGUAY)"Jos Alberto Villalba Gonzlez
"Herefordshire Linux & Open Source User Group"Julian Robbins
"Southern Fleurieu"Grant Petch
"Southern Fleurieu"Grant Petch
"Alexandria University Team"Ahmed Saeed
"LUG di Vicenza"luca menini
"Ofok NGO"Motaz Elewa
"Global Softwares"Chima Ogbonna
"FOSS-CTIB"Erniebeth Tutaan
"SFD09 Concepcion"Felipe Cerda
"SFD09 Concepcion"Felipe Cerda
"E-LUG"Nikita Lyalin
"Arunai OSUM "Santhosh V
"Free Culture @ UPRM"RIchard Kaufman
"Free Culture @ UPRM"RIchard Kaufman
"Bubuntu"Alexander Zhevak
"cruzeiro"Renato Puccini
"cruzeiro"Renato Puccini
"Bolivarlug"Juan Vargas
"STU_OSUM"Zhong Weipeng
"Kms LUG"Pavel Yarkovoy
"SFD Pres. Prudente"Ricardo Liyushiro Chikasawa
"Alumnos Santo Tomas"Roberto Soza
"OSUM team DonNTU"Victor Babkov
"Maties"Rudolf Meijering
"MSRIT"ashwath desai
"Team 8lien"Jaja del Rosario
"Open Team of Peking University"Jerry Tao
"Amegas"Oleg Orlov
"CampinaGrande"Anderson Ledo
"Sun Club-AU"Shantanu Kar
"Foss-centre"Agbonkhese Oaiya
"IEEE ENIS Student Branch"Habib M. Kammoun
"ISMU "Aikansh Garg
"Caminho das Águas (Path of H2O)"Carlos Diego Souza Rodrigues
"grulix"Alexis Tejeda
"OSUG Pantnagar"Sumit Sati
"unesprc"Joo Longo
"Ubuntu-ID SubLOCO Makassar"Arman Satary
"osum-nstu"Nikolay Chistyakov
"Software Freedom Day Amsterdam"Bas de Lange
"Córdoba"Elias Andrawos
"UNIX Coacalco"Adrian Hernandez
"subsutis"Alexander Ivlev
"Ubuntu-br-mg"Licio Fonseca
"mahoor"Nima sahraneshin samani
"Porto Linux"Manuel Silva
"Ottawa1"Ben Asselstine
"Ubuntu-ie"Rory McCann
"LugTucuman"Santiago Frias
"Sona Linux User Group"David Samuel Azariya S
"OSGeo China"Gao Ang
"SFD2009 SNSCT"Vigneshwar Raj
"NUNG OSUM"Mykhailo Gorbal
"lugtucuman"Pablo Frias
"thaparuniversity"lokesh agarwal
"Southern Linux User Group"Gayan Kalhara
"SMVDU"Lakshman gunupudi
"Lorena"Danilo Souza
"World Ubuntu2009"Aleksej Lebedev
"shenzhen university Osum"Fang yuan
"Shaclo developers"Andrey Chernickiy
"BanderoleIP"Marina Krasnjakova
"NIT JSR SFD"Pradeep Panigrahi
"Hanantek"Daniel Vasquez
"FCHristus - Fortaleza - Ceará"Herminio Torres
"NIT JSR SFD"Pradeep Panigrahi
"University of Technology, Sydney"Michael Chan
"NIT ROCKS"Shreshth Tanwani
"NIT HAMRPUR OSUM GROUP"Sagar Zalavadiya
"ict4dmoz"Cndido Viandro
"Cape Linux User Group"Stefano Rivera
"fortaleza2009"Thiago Sa
"UFSCar"Matheus Santana
"NIT JSR SFD"Pradeep Panigrahi
"eteccachoeirapaulista"Danilo de Souza
"Projekt072"Joris van Lier
"SFDBH"Daniel Campos
"Fedora Panama"Juan Carlos Watts
"PetrLUG"Gusev Evgeny
"LNU"Ostap Andrusiv
"ASTC (advanced software technologies club)"Jayanth M P
"São Paulo SFD 2009"Rodrigo D Agostini Peleias
"OSUM UNMSM"OSUM UNMSM
"OpenVSSUT "Niharjyoti Sarangi
"Delhi/IGITOSUM"Richa Gupta
"Open Rhythm"Bhuvanesh Rathore
"Open Rhythm"Bhuvanesh Rathore
"IranFOSS"Behrooz Ebadi
"OpenMorocco"Abderahman Elkafil
"JNTU-KARIMNAGAR_OSUM"Venkat Gottipati
"bitlug"Aakash Jindal
"Annamalai University - FOSS"Meenakshi Chandrasekaran
"National PG Lucknow "Afzaal Ameer
".."michael santos
"Sunclub"pratik mehta
"sfdbauru"Tiago Scarton
"NIT Kurukshetra OSUM Club"Nitin Gupta
"I2IT Pune"Venkata Pavan Kumar Chandaluri
"Ubuntu Novosibisk Team, Novosibirsk LUG, Laboratory SFS"
"NWU-Vaal"Petri Jooste
"OSUC"Ace Suares
"Kuban Ubuntu LoCo Team"Sergey Po
"Thelug"Christos Houtouridis
"omskjug"Dmitry Lavrov
"UTN FRRe"Justo Miguel Vargas
"Ulyanovsk Linux User Group"Micheal Dronov
"(S.F.D.N) srilanka"sajard marickar
"karunya osum"Sugan G
"OSUM - University of North Sumatera"Ainul Hizriadi
"jabalpur"Unnat sinha
"DOSCOM"Ahmad Saiful Muhajir
"Tokyo OpenSolaris User Group "Masafumi Ohta
"Kazan"Airat Khasianov
"ThaiOpenSource"Anuchit Chalothorn
"Pelita Technology Event"Yosafat Ari Primana
"UNLP"Nicols Alonso
"Shining-OSOL"Ammar Shadiq
"Barnaul-ASU"Sergei Zhilin
"Nitrklosum"Subhankar Mishra
"BSI-OSC"aditya hilman
"SFD San Martin de los Andes"Debora Badilla
"Akprind Osum Club"Rachmat Febrianto
"OSRG UAD"Rati Dian
"MNNIT OSUM"Soraisham Okendro
"Open Force"Thiago Gonzaga
"Society in Africa for Free and Open Source Software"Moses Marimo
"Hohai OpenSource"yu lianggang
"Granada"Manuel Martn
"LUG-Balista Hamburg"Rolf Wald
"JoL-Pesat"Muhidin Saimin
"osum unijoyo"eko sakti
"UTama"Muhammad Ghazali
"OsolUsk"Mulkan Fadhli
"Politeknik Informatika Del"Jogi Silalahi
"UIETOSUM"vikas ruhela
"STMIK Mikroskil"Jhon Wary Manurung
"PICTPune"Mahesh Sharma
"Padang State University"Dony Novaliendry
"LinuxTeam Tei Larisas"LinuxTeam TeiLarisas
"ITBHU SFD-2009"Harshit Jain
"coer_osum"Vaibhav Tyagi
"FLOSS Sakurayama"Katz Kawai
"FLOSS Sakurayama"Katz Kawai
"UMM SFD Team"Ardhy Wisdarianto
"UM-team"Achmad Zaki Mubarok
"SUNLDRP"Chaitya Shah
"osumldrp"OSUM LDRP
"SFD-Brawijaya"Andik Achmad
"UI"Deni Lukmanul Hakim
"ITclub-osum-upnyk"saiful fariz
"ArushaGoFoss"Ismail Settenda
"SPbSU"Dmitry Gordeev
"Padang State University"Dony Novaliendry
"Chania-LUG"Manolis Kiagias
"Noriuki"Chrishan Pereira
"LP3T-NF"Unggul Sagena
"SET, Sharda University"Gaurav Shekhar
"IranFOSS"Behrooz Ebadi
"Chistolena"Elena Chistousova
"Fedora Panama"Juan Carlos Watts
"Guadalinex"Juanje Ojeda
"Russia"Olga Strezhneva
"Hohai OpenSource"yu lianggang
"Asociación Promotora de Software Libre del Caribe Colombiano"Jairo Enrique Serrano Castaeda
"GuadalinexTeam"Alfonso de Cala
"BIRTANEM"Haluk Guner
"Roraima"Fbio Santos
"AOSUG - Argentina OpenSolaris Users Group"Hernn Saltiel
"RJ"Leonardo Freitas
"Sl-GTUG"Keshan Sanjaya
"Polpos Software Club"Fendi Yuniawan Aditya
"CLUE"David Anselmi
"OpenAfrica"Jodan Alberts
"Copenhagen"Keld Simonsen
"Lokayat Free Software Initiative"Lokayat Free Software Initiative
"RISHALI SFD TEAM"AHMED RISHALI
"OrvietoLUG"Diego Frascati
"Gidget Kitchen - Bay Area"Mark Terranova
"eeg"jan stern
"Delaware OSUG/LUG/ACM"Ben Miller
"ubuntu-mty"Alex Mayorga Adame
"PRIME"Sergio Infante
"NEU LUG"Oguz Yarimtepe
"FSFÍ"Tryggvi Bjrgvinsson
"LUG@IITD"Alok Singh Mahor
"ITSchool Malappuram"Sabarish Kummali
"SaLUG!"Fabio Viola
"Newstead, Victoria, Australia"Dave Hall
"Kathmandu"Bibek Paudel
"NorthCoast"Navin Tuckooriah
"Computer Science Society"Mark Anthony Manlimos
"h4cKDr4g"Julin Daich
"Cocoa Beach"Mike Feravolo
"awa soil and soul society"Nagaaki Mao
"Kish Island Linux User Group"Amir H Moin
"BUPT Open Source Society"Joker Lee
"RCET Bhilai"Rishabh Tripathi
"FOSS at SF State University"Sameer Verma
"Auckland LUG"Vik Olliver
"NJLinux"Bob Murphy
"Nashville Linux Users Group"Kevin Eldridge
"Visions of freedom"Christian Campos
"slgt"Damaris Trujillo
"ICTEDU"shige lv
"BMSLUG"Shantanu Tushar
"Un par de Usuarios Libres"Pamela Vassellati
"Comunidades de Software Libre de Ecuador"Quiliro Ordez
"Qingdao LUG"Firstname Leader
"Loongson Club"Firstname Leader
"Loongson Club"Firstname Leader
"Shandong LINUX"Firstname Leader
"IMIE Location Finder "Shubham Agarwal
"whuiss"Louis Gong
"Qingdao Linux Users Group"Haiyong Zheng
"LUG of Shandong"Steve Han
"GSLUG/FGS"Mark Foster
"SCAU "Fu Floyd
"The Hokkaido Initiative"Simon Ramsay
"Oslo"Rubn Romero
"HFOSS@Trinity College"Prasanna Gautam
"Harbin Linux User Group"Yang Liu
"西农开源社区"gao yongwei
"MictlanSoft"Andrs Sinuh Hernndez Reyes
"TOSS Group"Subash Karuppiah
"Heyday Solutions"Mathew Cherian
"BHOSS(BeihangOpenSourceClub)"Dongdong Li
"OSUM-UIGV"ericson huamani
"Volgograd State Technical University OSUM group"Sergey Molodtsov
"NUPT OSSE"chen xu
"NU ACM"Jacob Berry
"Santa Clarita Valley LUG"Leigh Jones
"sandona"Sebastiano Mestre
"ovd"Walter Elias
"Free Software Group Romania"Stas Sushkov
"Instant Ubuntu"Police Officer
"strikers"siddarth bagmar
"Chupacabras for Freedom"Mike Collins
"hustosc"Hai-Ou Jiang
"hustosc"Hai-Ou Jiang
"Computer Science Society"Mark Anthony Manlimos
"NTUOpenSource"Barney Huang
"SLUC"SLUC Software Libre Utn Crdoba